Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside
111 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
View all +
View all +
Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside
Mobile-only price
Charming 3-Bedroom House
10
Exceptional
1 review
162 m from property
Mobile-only price
Purple Thistle House
5.6
Decent
9 reviews
186 m from property
USD 114
USD 103
per night
Mobile-only price
Warm & Cosy Home In Glasgow
8.7
Fabulous
6 reviews
187 m from property
USD 931
USD 838
per night
How to reach hotel
Airports
Glasgow
12 km
Train stations
Charing Cross
3.6 km
Facilities
Internet
Wi-Fi
Wi-Fi in rooms
Parking options
Parking
In the kitchen
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the rooms
Ironing facilities
In the bathroom
Washing machine
Important information
Check-in:from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the most popular tourist attractions near Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside?
Attractions near Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside include Ibrox Stadium as well as The Tall Ship at Riverside Maritime Museum, and they can be reached in 15 minutes' walk and 20 minutes' walk respectively.
❓
Is there parking near Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside?
Guests of Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside can park their vehicles in parking spaces placed nearby.
❓
How much does staying at Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside cost?
The price for a night's stay at Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside is £430.
❓
Which transport stops are closest to the villa?
You will find Shieldhall Road / Cromdale Street bus stop within 200 metres of the villa.
❓
What amenities does this villa provide in the guest rooms?
Top room amenities at this villa include high-speed internet, a television and ironing facilities.
❓
Are there any nice restaurants near Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside?
The closest restaurants are KFC and Papa Ali, placed about 400 metres away from Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside.
❓
Which methods of payment are accepted at Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside?
Pass The Keys 3 Bedroom Family Home Glasgow Southside can accept cash payments only.
❓
Is there a hot tub in the villa?
Yes, the villa has a public hot tub.
Location
Nearby
Airports
Glasgow
12 km
Train stations
Charing Cross
3.6 km
Attractions nearby
Restaurants nearby
Rooms & Availability
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Show more
Reviews
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please
Write a review
Thank you!Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.